Officials Schedule

19/01/2019 - 20/01/2019, Newport (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Sharon Worthington (Sat, Sun) * Chris Ducker (Sat, Sun) * Roger Boyle (Sat, Sun) *
Giulia Di Crosta (Sat, Sun) *
Maxim Gerasimov (Sat)
Connor Jukes (Sat)
Darren Nash (Sat, Sun)
Phil Whiting (Sat, Sun) *
Debbie Arthur (Sat, Sun)
Mick Arthur (Sat, Sun)
Judith Clayton (Sat)
Ian Mair (Sat, Sun) *
Paula Manning (Sat, Sun) *

19/01/2019 - 20/01/2019, Aldershot (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Chris Stephens (Sat, Sun) * Conor Sheridan (Sat, Sun) * David Armstrong (Sat, Sun) *
Paul Metcalfe (Sat, Sun) *
Shane O'Brien (Sat, Sun) *
Nando Sorbello (Sat, Sun) *
Damien Taylor (Sat, Sun) *
Alessandra Augino (Sat, Sun) *
Duncan Holmes (Sat, Sun) *
Carol Hunt (Sat)
Denry Leighton (Sat, Sun) *
Jeff Parker (Sat, Sun) *
Annette Pyper (Sat, Sun) *

26/01/2019 - 27/01/2019, Matlock (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Michele Padbury (Sat, Sun) * Andrew Allen (Sat, Sun) * Marcel Aarts (Sat, Sun) *
Ivan Foretic (Sat, Sun) *
Nando Sorbello (Sat, Sun) *
Damien Taylor (Sat, Sun)
Gareth Twohey (Sat)
Alessandra Augino (Sat, Sun) *
Sally Hook (Sat, Sun) *
Denry Leighton (Sat, Sun)
Jeff Parker (Sat, Sun) *
Judith Rodgers (Sat, Sun)
Claire Walmsley (Sat, Sun) *

26/01/2019 - 27/01/2019, Liverpool (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Sharon Worthington (Sat, Sun) * Trevor Pledger (Sat, Sun) * Roger Boyle (Sat, Sun) *
Doug Carr (Sat, Sun)
Rysz Detko (Sat, Sun)
Julia Mackay (Sat, Sun) *
John Maddock (Sat, Sun)
Kirsty Bathgate (Sat, Sun) *
Mike Dixon (Sat, Sun)
Duncan Holmes (Sat, Sun) *
Sylvia Mackay (Sat, Sun) *
Annette Pyper (Sat, Sun)

02/02/2019 - 03/02/2019, Walsall (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Pauline Stanley (Sat, Sun) Geoff Kirkham (Sat, Sun) * Doug Carr (Sat)
Rysz Detko (Sat, Sun) *
Giulia Di Crosta (Sat, Sun) *
Patrick Isaacs (Sat, Sun) *
Georgina Lay (Sat, Sun)
Phil Whiting (Sat, Sun) *
Debbie Arthur (Sat, Sun)
Mick Arthur (Sat, Sun)
Judith Clayton (Sat)
Lorraine Hughes (Sat)
Emma Jukes (Sun)
Sharon Worthington (Sat, Sun) *

09/02/2019 - 10/02/2019, Ponds Forge (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Dave Andrews (Sat, Sun) *
Mike Hesketh (Sat, Sun) *
Pippa Jones (Sat, Sun)
Geoff Kirkham (Sat, Sun) *
Jeff Parker (Sat, Sun) *
Rhys Tamlyn (Sat, Sun) *
Patrick Bennett (Sat, Sun) *
Doug Carr (Sat, Sun)
Nick Daly (Sat, Sun)
Tad Detko (Sat, Sun) *
Giulia Di Crosta (Sat, Sun)
Maxim Gerasimov (Sat, Sun)
Matt Graves (Sat, Sun)
John Maddock (Sat, Sun) *
Steve O'Brien (Sat, Sun) *
Jonny Richards (Sat, Sun) *
Ben Robra (Sat, Sun) *
Damien Taylor (Sat, Sun)
Gareth Twohey (Sat)
Neil Ball (Sat, Sun) *
Mike Dixon (Sat, Sun)
Duncan Holmes (Sat, Sun) *
Sally Hook (Sun)
Karen Jones (Sat, Sun) *
Denry Leighton (Sat, Sun)
Linda Little (Sat, Sun) *
Nicki Merry (Sat, Sun)
Michele Padbury (Sat, Sun) *
Annette Pyper (Sat, Sun) *
Judith Rodgers (Sat, Sun)
Chris Stephens (Sat, Sun) *

16/02/2019 - 17/02/2019, Lancaster Salt Ayre (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Mike Hesketh (Sat, Sun) Trevor Pledger (Sat, Sun) * Rysz Detko (Sat, Sun)
Katie Hesketh (Sat, Sun)
Georgina Lay (Sat, Sun)
John Maddock (Sat, Sun) *
Joanne Mountfield (Sat, Sun)
Gareth Twohey (Sat)
Duncan Holmes (Sat, Sun)
Linda Little (Sat, Sun) *
Jeff Parker (Sat, Sun) *
Barbara Saunders (Sat, Sun)
Mike Saunders (Sat, Sun)

16/02/2019 - 17/02/2019, Gloucester (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Michele Padbury (Sat, Sun) * Rhys Tamlyn (Sat, Sun) Roger Boyle (Sat, Sun) *
Ivan Foretic (Sat, Sun) *
Vicki Hawkins (Sat, Sun)
Paul Metcalfe (Sat, Sun) *
Jonny Richards (Sat, Sun) *
Neil Ball (Sat, Sun) *
Judith Clayton (Sat, Sun) *
Richard Cousins (Sat, Sun)
Carol Hunt (Sat)
Sharon Worthington (Sat, Sun) *

23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019, Marlborough College (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Michele Padbury (Sat, Sun) * Chris Ducker (Sat, Sun) Maxim Gerasimov (Sat, Sun)
Jonathan Gray (Sat)
David Murphy (Sat, Sun) *
Michael Tween (Sat, Sun) *
Gemma Clare (Sat, Sun)
Lorraine Hughes (Sat, Sun) *
Carol Hunt (Sat)
Lily Woodroof (Sat, Sun) *

23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019, Watford (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
James Reddick (Sat, Sun) * Conor Sheridan (Sat, Sun) * David Armstrong (Sat)
Giacinto Consorti (Sat, Sun) *
Paul Metcalfe (Sat, Sun) *
Jonny Richards (Sat, Sun) *
Nando Sorbello (Sat, Sun) *
Phil Whiting (Sat, Sun) *
Alessandra Augino (Sat, Sun) *
Alycia Clayton (Sat, Sun)
Judith Clayton (Sat, Sun)
Anne-Marie Houghton (Sat, Sun) *
Chris Stephens (Sat, Sun) *

02/03/2019 - 03/03/2019, Northampton (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Sharon Worthington (Sat, Sun) * Rhys Tamlyn (Sat, Sun) Roger Boyle (Sat, Sun) *
Doug Carr (Sat, Sun) *
Giulia Di Crosta (Sat, Sun) *
David Murphy (Sat, Sun) *
Michael Tween (Sat, Sun) *
Gemma Clare (Sat, Sun)
Malcolm Glass (Sat, Sun)
Sally Hook (Sat, Sun)
Francesca Nice (Sat, Sun)
Karina Peters (Sat, Sun) *

02/03/2019 - 03/03/2019, Haberdashers (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
James Reddick (Sat, Sun) * Drago Dundjerovic (Sat, Sun) Tad Detko (Sat, Sun) *
Maxim Gerasimov (Sat, Sun)
Mike Jukes (Sat, Sun) *
Paul Metcalfe (Sat, Sun) *
Shane O'Brien (Sat, Sun) *
Nando Sorbello (Sat, Sun) *
Alessandra Augino (Sat, Sun) *
Mike Hesketh (Sat, Sun) *
Jeff Parker (Sat, Sun) *
Annette Pyper (Sat)
Chris Stephens (Sat, Sun) *

09/03/2019 - 10/03/2019, Grantham (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Michele Padbury (Sat, Sun) * Andrew Allen (Sat, Sun) * Marcel Aarts (Sat)
David Armstrong (Sat, Sun) *
Patrick Bennett (Sat, Sun) *
Matt Graves (Sat, Sun) *
Damien Taylor (Sat, Sun)
Gareth Twohey (Sat)
Alycia Clayton (Sat, Sun)
Sally Dunlop (Sat, Sun)
Sally Hook (Sat, Sun)
Jane Twist (Sat, Sun)

09/03/2019 - 10/03/2019, Liverpool (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Mike Hesketh (Sat, Sun) * Jeff Parker (Sat, Sun) * Rysz Detko (Sat, Sun) *
Katie Hesketh (Sat, Sun)
Julia Mackay (Sat, Sun) *
John Maddock (Sat, Sun)
Carol Barnes (Sat, Sun)
Richard Barnes (Sat, Sun)
Duncan Holmes (Sat, Sun) *
Sylvia Mackay (Sat, Sun) *
Annette Pyper (Sat, Sun)

16/03/2019 - 17/03/2019, Haberdashers (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
James Reddick (Sat, Sun) Drago Dundjerovic (Sat, Sun) Tad Detko (Sat, Sun) *
Paul Metcalfe (Sat, Sun) *
Jonny Richards (Sat, Sun) *
Phil Whiting (Sat, Sun) *
Judith Clayton (Sat, Sun)
Anne-Marie Houghton (Sat, Sun) *
Jeff Parker (Sat, Sun) *
Chris Stephens (Sat, Sun) *
Claire Walmsley (Sat, Sun) *

16/03/2019 - 17/03/2019, Marlborough College (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Sharon Worthington (Sat, Sun) * Rhys Tamlyn (Sat, Sun) Roger Boyle (Sat, Sun) *
David Murphy (Sat, Sun) *
Darren Nash (Sat, Sun)
Michael Tween (Sat, Sun) *
Lorraine Hughes (Sat, Sun) *
Carol Hunt (Sat)
Ian Mair (Sat, Sun) *

23/03/2019 - 24/03/2019, Lancaster Salt Ayre (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Dave Andrews (Sat, Sun) Andrew Allen (Sat, Sun) *
Jeff Parker (Sat, Sun) *
Tad Detko (Sat, Sun)
Paul Metcalfe (Sat, Sun) *
Ben Robra (Sat, Sun) *
Nando Sorbello (Sat, Sun) *
Damien Taylor (Sat, Sun) *
Gareth Twohey (Sat, Sun)
Mike Hesketh (Sat, Sun)
Duncan Holmes (Sat, Sun)
Linda Little (Sat, Sun) *
Michele Padbury (Sat, Sun) *
Annette Pyper (Sat, Sun) *
Sharon Worthington (Sat, Sun) *