Officials Schedule

22/09/2018 - 23/09/2018, Liverpool (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Mike Hesketh (Sat, Sun) * Geoff Kirkham (Sat, Sun) * Roger Boyle (Sat, Sun) *
Georgina Lay (Sat, Sun)
Julia Mackay (Sat, Sun) *
John Maddock (Sat, Sun)
Neil Ball (Sat, Sun) *
Kirsty Bathgate (Sat, Sun) *
Sylvia Mackay (Sat, Sun) *
Judy Power (Sat, Sun)
Annette Pyper (Sat, Sun) *

22/09/2018 - 23/09/2018, Haberdashers (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
James Reddick (Sat, Sun) Andrew Allen (Sat, Sun) * Patrick Bennett (Sat, Sun)
Ivan Foretic (Sat, Sun) *
Patrick Isaacs (Sat, Sun)
Nando Sorbello (Sat, Sun) *
Michael Tween (Sat, Sun) *
Alessandra Augino (Sat, Sun) *
Gemma Clare (Sat, Sun)
Alycia Clayton (Sat, Sun)
Anne-Marie Houghton (Sat, Sun)
Chris Stephens (Sat, Sun) *

29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018, Ponds Forge (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Dave Andrews (Sat, Sun) *
Sharon Worthington (Sat, Sun) *
Chris Ducker (Sat, Sun) *
Geoff Kirkham (Sat, Sun) *
Jeff Parker (Sat, Sun) *
Conor Sheridan (Sat, Sun)
Rhys Tamlyn (Sat, Sun) *
Marcel Aarts (Sat)
Patrick Bennett (Sat, Sun)
Jordan Elliot (Sat, Sun) *
Maxim Gerasimov (Sat, Sun)
Matt Graves (Sat, Sun)
Katie Hesketh (Sun)
Connor Jukes (Sat, Sun) *
Joel Leighton (Sat, Sun)
Jamie McDonald (Sat, Sun)
Joanne Mountfield (Sat, Sun) *
Shane O'Brien (Sat, Sun) *
Ben Robra (Sat, Sun) *
Damien Taylor (Sat, Sun)
Michael Tween (Sat, Sun) *
Claire Walmsley (Sat, Sun) *
Neil Ball (Sat, Sun) *
Roger Boyle (Sat, Sun) *
Judith Clayton (Sat, Sun) *
Mike Hesketh (Sat, Sun) *
Duncan Holmes (Sat, Sun) *
Sally Hook (Sun)
Trevor Hyde (Sat, Sun) *
Denry Leighton (Sat, Sun)
Linda Little (Sat, Sun) *
Paula Manning (Sat, Sun) *
Nicki Merry (Sat, Sun)
Chris Stephens (Sat, Sun) *
Jane Twist (Sat, Sun) *

06/10/2018 - 07/10/2018, Northampton (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Michele Padbury (Sat, Sun) * Rhys Tamlyn (Sat, Sun) Giacinto Consorti (Sat, Sun) *
Paul Metcalfe (Sat, Sun)
David Murphy (Sat, Sun) *
Jonny Richards (Sat, Sun) *
Debbie Arthur (Sat, Sun)
Mick Arthur (Sat, Sun)
Carol Barnes (Sat, Sun) *
Richard Barnes (Sat, Sun) *
Malcolm Glass (Sat, Sun) *
Sally Hook (Sat, Sun)

06/10/2018 - 07/10/2018, Lancaster Salt Ayre (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Mike Hesketh (Sat, Sun) Trevor Pledger (Sat, Sun) * Roger Boyle (Sat, Sun) *
Rysz Detko (Sat, Sun)
Tad Detko (Sat, Sun)
Mike Jukes (Sat, Sun) *
Ben Robra (Sat, Sun) *
Gareth Twohey (Sat, Sun) *
Neil Ball (Sat, Sun) *
Duncan Holmes (Sat, Sun)
Trevor Hyde (Sat, Sun) *
Linda Little (Sat, Sun) *
Jeff Parker (Sat, Sun) *
Annette Pyper (Sat, Sun) *

13/10/2018 - 14/10/2018, Ponds Forge (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Dave Andrews (Sat, Sun) *
Sharon Worthington (Sat, Sun) *
Andrew Allen (Sat, Sun) *
Drago Dundjerovic (Sat, Sun) *
Jeff Parker (Sat, Sun) *
Trevor Pledger (Sat, Sun) *
Marcel Aarts (Sat)
Roger Boyle (Sat, Sun) *
Doug Carr (Sat, Sun) *
Jordan Elliot (Sat, Sun) *
Connor Jukes (Sat, Sun) *
Mike Jukes (Sat, Sun) *
Paul Metcalfe (Sat, Sun) *
Shane O'Brien (Sat, Sun) *
Steve O'Brien (Sat, Sun) *
Jonny Richards (Sat, Sun) *
Ben Robra (Sat, Sun) *
Nando Sorbello (Sat, Sun) *
Gareth Twohey (Sat, Sun)
Claire Walmsley (Sat, Sun) *
Alessandra Augino (Sat, Sun) *
Neil Ball (Sat, Sun) *
Gemma Clare (Sat, Sun) *
Judith Clayton (Sat, Sun) *
Sally Dunlop (Sat, Sun) *
Duncan Holmes (Sat, Sun) *
Sally Hook (Sun)
Trevor Hyde (Sat, Sun) *
Karen Jones (Sat, Sun) *
Denry Leighton (Sat, Sun)
Nicki Merry (Sat, Sun)
Michele Padbury (Sat, Sun) *
Judy Power (Sat, Sun) *
Jane Twist (Sat, Sun) *

20/10/2018 - 21/10/2018, Grantham (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Michele Padbury (Sat, Sun) * Damien Taylor (Sat, Sun) * Marcel Aarts (Sat, Sun) *
Patrick Bennett (Sat, Sun) *
Doug Carr (Sat, Sun) *
Giacinto Consorti (Sat, Sun) *
Matt Graves (Sat, Sun)
Nando Sorbello (Sat, Sun) *
Alessandra Augino (Sat, Sun) *
Sally Dunlop (Sat, Sun)
Sally Hook (Sat, Sun)
Anne-Marie Houghton (Sat, Sun)
Karina Peters (Sat, Sun)

20/10/2018 - 21/10/2018, Marlborough College (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Sharon Worthington (Sat, Sun) * Rhys Tamlyn (Sat, Sun) Maxim Gerasimov (Sat, Sun)
Vicki Hawkins (Sat, Sun)
David Murphy (Sat, Sun) *
Michael Tween (Sat, Sun) *
Phil Whiting (Sat, Sun) *
Roger Boyle (Sat, Sun) *
Carol Hunt (Sat, Sun) *
Tim La Touche (Sun)
Chris Stephens (Sat, Sun) *
Lily Woodroof (Sat, Sun) *

27/10/2018 - 28/10/2018, Marlborough College (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Sharon Worthington (Sat, Sun) * Chris Ducker (Sat, Sun) * Maxim Gerasimov (Sat, Sun)
Jonathan Gray (Sat)
Patrick Isaacs (Sat, Sun) *
Darren Nash (Sat, Sun) *
Jonny Richards (Sat, Sun) *
Michael Tween (Sat, Sun) *
Debbie Arthur (Sat, Sun)
Mick Arthur (Sat, Sun)
Carol Barnes (Sat, Sun) *
Richard Barnes (Sat, Sun) *
Trevor Hyde (Sat, Sun) *
Ian Mair (Sat, Sun) *
Paula Manning (Sat, Sun) *

27/10/2018 - 28/10/2018, Liverpool (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Mike Hesketh (Sat, Sun) * Conor Sheridan (Sat, Sun) Roger Boyle (Sat, Sun) *
Doug Carr (Sat, Sun) *
Tad Detko (Sat, Sun)
Mike Jukes (Sat, Sun) *
Declan Mc kerr (Sat, Sun)
Steve O'Brien (Sat, Sun) *
Neil Ball (Sat, Sun) *
Duncan Holmes (Sat, Sun) *
Linda Little (Sat, Sun) *
Jeff Parker (Sat, Sun) *
Annette Pyper (Sat, Sun)

03/11/2018 - 04/11/2018, Walsall (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Sharon Worthington (Sat, Sun) * Geoff Kirkham (Sat, Sun) * Katie Hesketh (Sat, Sun) *
John Maddock (Sat, Sun) *
James Poole (Sat, Sun) *
Damien Taylor (Sat, Sun) *
Debbie Arthur (Sat, Sun)
Mick Arthur (Sat, Sun)
Ruth Cooper (Sat)
Lorraine Hughes (Sat, Sun)
Emma Jukes (Sun)

03/11/2018 - 04/11/2018, Watford (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
James Reddick (Sat, Sun) * Andrew Allen (Sat, Sun) * Marcel Aarts (Sat, Sun) *
Tim Chambers (Sat, Sun)
Ivan Foretic (Sat, Sun) *
Paul Metcalfe (Sat, Sun) *
Nando Sorbello (Sat, Sun) *
Phil Whiting (Sat, Sun) *
Alessandra Augino (Sat, Sun) *
Alycia Clayton (Sat, Sun)
Sally Dunlop (Sat, Sun) *
Trevor Hyde (Sat, Sun)
Chris Stephens (Sat, Sun) *
Rose Younger (Sat, Sun)

10/11/2018 - 11/11/2018, Matlock (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Chris Stephens (Sat, Sun) * Geoff Kirkham (Sat, Sun) * Marcel Aarts (Sat, Sun) *
Giacinto Consorti (Sat, Sun)
Vicki Hawkins (Sat, Sun) *
Paul Metcalfe (Sat, Sun) *
Jonny Richards (Sat, Sun) *
Judith Clayton (Sat, Sun) *
Sally Dunlop (Sat)
Sally Hook (Sat, Sun)
Nicki Merry (Sat, Sun)
Claire Walmsley (Sat, Sun)

10/11/2018 - 11/11/2018, Lancaster Salt Ayre (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Sharon Worthington (Sat, Sun) * Jeff Parker (Sat, Sun) * David Armstrong (Sat, Sun) *
Doug Carr (Sat, Sun) *
Tad Detko (Sat, Sun)
Katie Hesketh (Sat, Sun)
Connor Jukes (Sat, Sun) *
Steve O'Brien (Sat, Sun) *
Neil Ball (Sat, Sun) *
Mike Hesketh (Sat, Sun)
Duncan Holmes (Sat, Sun)
Linda Little (Sat, Sun) *

17/11/2018 - 18/11/2018, Liverpool (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Michele Padbury (Sat, Sun) * Trevor Pledger (Sat, Sun) * Doug Carr (Sat, Sun) *
Katie Hesketh (Sat, Sun)
Julia Mackay (Sat, Sun) *
John Maddock (Sat, Sun) *
Declan Mc kerr (Sat, Sun)
Mike Hesketh (Sat, Sun) *
Duncan Holmes (Sat, Sun) *
Jeff Parker (Sat, Sun) *
Annette Pyper (Sat, Sun)

17/11/2018 - 18/11/2018, Walsall (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Sharon Worthington (Sat, Sun) * Geoff Kirkham (Sat, Sun) * Patrick Bennett (Sat, Sun) *
Matt Graves (Sat, Sun)
Georgina Lay (Sat, Sun) *
David Murphy (Sat, Sun) *
Darren Nash (Sat, Sun) *
Michael Tween (Sat, Sun) *
Debbie Arthur (Sat, Sun)
Mick Arthur (Sat, Sun)
Judith Clayton (Sat, Sun) *
Ruth Cooper (Sat, Sun)
Lorraine Hughes (Sat, Sun)
Emma Jukes (Sun)

24/11/2018 - 25/11/2018, Haberdashers (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
James Reddick (Sat, Sun) * Drago Dundjerovic (Sat, Sun) David Armstrong (Sat, Sun) *
Ivan Foretic (Sat, Sun) *
Maxim Gerasimov (Sat, Sun) *
Mike Jukes (Sat, Sun) *
Jonny Richards (Sat, Sun) *
Nando Sorbello (Sat, Sun) *
Alessandra Augino (Sat, Sun) *
Sally Dunlop (Sat, Sun) *
Paula Manning (Sat, Sun) *
Michele Padbury (Sat, Sun) *
Chris Stephens (Sat, Sun) *
Rose Younger (Sat, Sun)

24/11/2018 - 25/11/2018, Walsall (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Sharon Worthington (Sat, Sun) * Andrew Allen (Sat, Sun) * Patrick Bennett (Sat, Sun) *
Doug Carr (Sat, Sun) *
Jamie McDonald (Sat, Sun)
Chris Tubby (Sat, Sun)
Michael Tween (Sat, Sun) *
Debbie Arthur (Sat, Sun)
Mick Arthur (Sat, Sun)
Carol Barnes (Sat, Sun) *
Richard Barnes (Sat, Sun) *
Ruth Cooper (Sat)
Lorraine Hughes (Sat)
Emma Jukes (Sun)

01/12/2018 - 02/12/2018, Bolton Jason Kenny Centre (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Mike Hesketh (Sat, Sun) * Trevor Pledger (Sat, Sun) Rysz Detko (Sat, Sun)
Tad Detko (Sat, Sun)
Anna Goncharenko (Sat, Sun)
Connor Jukes (Sat, Sun) *
Mike Jukes (Sat, Sun) *
Julia Mackay (Sat, Sun) *
Kirsty Bathgate (Sat, Sun) *
Duncan Holmes (Sat, Sun)
Sylvia Mackay (Sat, Sun) *
Jeff Parker (Sat, Sun) *
Annette Pyper (Sat, Sun)

01/12/2018 - 02/12/2018, Grantham (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Sharon Worthington (Sat, Sun) * Conor Sheridan (Sat, Sun) Marcel Aarts (Sat, Sun) *
Maxim Gerasimov (Sat, Sun) *
Paul Metcalfe (Sat, Sun) *
Nando Sorbello (Sat, Sun) *
Damien Taylor (Sat, Sun) *
Gareth Twohey (Sat, Sun) *
Alessandra Augino (Sat, Sun) *
Neil Ball (Sat, Sun) *
Sally Dunlop (Sat, Sun)
Denry Leighton (Sat, Sun) *
Michele Padbury (Sat, Sun) *