Officials Schedule

16/11/2019 - 17/11/2019, Manchester Aquatics Centre (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Mike Hesketh (Sat, Sun) Pippa Jones (Sat, Sun)
Geoff Kirkham (Sat, Sun) *
Jeff Parker (Sat, Sun) *
Roger Boyle (Sat, Sun) *
Michael Cousins (Sat, Sun)
Matt Graves (Sat, Sun) *
Alexander Johnstone (Sat, Sun)
John Maddock (Sat, Sun) *
Joanne Mountfield (Sat, Sun)
Sam Muir (Sat, Sun) *
Damien Taylor (Sat, Sun)
Claire Walmsley (Sat, Sun) *
Neil Ball (Sat, Sun)
Carol Barnes (Sat, Sun)
Richard Barnes (Sat, Sun)
Duncan Holmes (Sat, Sun) *
Denry Leighton (Sat, Sun) *
Linda Little (Sat, Sun) *
Paula Manning (Sat, Sun) *
Nicki Merry (Sat, Sun) *
Michele Padbury (Sat, Sun) *
Annette Pyper (Sat, Sun)

23/11/2019 - 24/11/2019, Haberdashers (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
James Reddick (Sat, Sun) * Drago Dundjerovic (Sat, Sun) David Armstrong (Sat, Sun) *
Patrick Bennett (Sat, Sun)
Shane O'Brien (Sat, Sun) *
Jonathan Richards (Sat, Sun) *
Nando Sorbello (Sat, Sun) *
Debbie Arthur (Sat, Sun)
Mick Arthur (Sat, Sun)
Alessandra Augino (Sat, Sun)
Alycia Clayton (Sat, Sun)
Chris Stephens (Sat, Sun) *

23/11/2019 - 24/11/2019, Glasgow Tollcross (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Mike Hesketh (Sat, Sun) Jeff Parker (Sat, Sun) * Rysz Detko (Sat, Sun) *
Giulia Di Crosta (Sat, Sun) *
Connor Jukes (Sat, Sun) *
Julia Mackay (Sat, Sun) *
Paul Metcalfe (Sat, Sun) *
Ben Robra (Sat, Sun) *
Kirsty Bathgate (Sat, Sun) *
Duncan Holmes (Sat, Sun) *
Sylvia Mackay (Sat, Sun) *
Jeanette Metcalfe (Sat, Sun) *
Richard Metcalfe (Sat, Sun) *

30/11/2019 - 01/12/2019, Newport (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Sharon Worthington (Sat, Sun) * Conor Sheridan (Sat, Sun) *
Rhys Tamlyn (Sat, Sun) *
Mike Coles (Sat, Sun)
Ivan Foretic (Sat, Sun) *
Connor Jukes (Sat, Sun) *
Paul Metcalfe (Sat, Sun) *
Jonathan Richards (Sat) *
Phil Whiting (Sat, Sun) *
Roger Boyle (Sat, Sun) *
Carol Hunt (Sat)
Ian Mair (Sat, Sun) *
Liz Mann (Sat, Sun) *
Lily Woodroof (Sat, Sun) *

30/11/2019 - 01/12/2019, Lancaster Salt Ayre (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Michele Padbury (Sat, Sun) * Jeff Parker (Sat, Sun) * Rysz Detko (Sat, Sun)
Tad Detko (Sat, Sun)
Julia Mackay (Sat, Sun) *
Shane O'Brien (Sat, Sun) *
Steve O'Brien (Sat, Sun) *
Damien Taylor (Sat, Sun) *
Neil Ball (Sat, Sun) *
Duncan Holmes (Sat, Sun)
Denry Leighton (Sat, Sun) *
Linda Little (Sat, Sun) *
Claire Walmsley (Sat, Sun) *

04/01/2020 - 05/01/2020, Haberdashers (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Chris Stephens (Sat, Sun) *     Neil Ball (Sat, Sun)
Alycia Clayton (Sat, Sun)
Anne-Marie Houghton (Sat, Sun)
Trevor Hyde (Sat, Sun)

04/01/2020 - 05/01/2020, Walsall (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Debbie Arthur (Sat, Sun)     Mick Arthur (Sat, Sun)
Carol Barnes (Sat, Sun)
Richard Barnes (Sat, Sun)
Karina Peters (Sat, Sun) *
Pauline Stanley (Sat, Sun)

11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020, Gloucester (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Sharon Worthington (Sat, Sun) *     Neil Ball (Sat, Sun) *
Carol Hunt (Sat)
Michele Padbury (Sun)
Paul Stone (Sat, Sun) *

11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020, Watford (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
James Reddick (Sat, Sun) *     Malcolm Glass (Sat, Sun)
Trevor Hyde (Sat, Sun)
Chris Stephens (Sat, Sun) *
Rose Younger (Sat, Sun)

18/01/2020 - 19/01/2020, Aldershot (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Michele Padbury (Sat, Sun)     Alessandra Augino (Sat, Sun)
Trevor Hyde (Sat, Sun)
Denry Leighton (Sat, Sun)
Annette Pyper (Sat, Sun)

18/01/2020 - 19/01/2020, Matlock (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Mike Hesketh (Sat, Sun)     Debbie Arthur (Sat, Sun)
Mick Arthur (Sat, Sun)
Sally Hook (Sat, Sun)
Nicki Merry (Sat, Sun)

25/01/2020 - 26/01/2020, Lancaster Salt Ayre (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Mike Hesketh (Sat, Sun)     Duncan Holmes (Sat, Sun)
Linda Little (Sat, Sun)
Sylvia Mackay (Sat, Sun)
Claire Walmsley (Sat, Sun)

25/01/2020 - 26/01/2020, Haberdashers (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Dave Andrews (Sat, Sun)     Alessandra Augino (Sat, Sun)
Alycia Clayton (Sat, Sun)
Trevor Hyde (Sat, Sun)
Chris Stephens (Sat, Sun) *
Rose Younger (Sat, Sun)

01/02/2020 - 02/02/2020, Northampton (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Michele Padbury (Sat, Sun)     Carol Barnes (Sat, Sun)
Richard Barnes (Sat, Sun)
Sally Hook (Sat, Sun)
Karina Peters (Sat, Sun) *

08/02/2020 - 09/02/2020, Ponds Forge (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Dave Andrews (Sat, Sun) *
Michele Padbury (Sat, Sun)
    Neil Ball (Sat, Sun) *
Duncan Holmes (Sat, Sun)
Denry Leighton (Sat, Sun)
Linda Little (Sat, Sun)
Nicki Merry (Sat, Sun)
Annette Pyper (Sat, Sun)
Judith Rodgers (Sat, Sun)
Jane Twist (Sat, Sun)

15/02/2020 - 16/02/2020, Marlborough College (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
      Malcolm Glass (Sat, Sun)
Paul Stone (Sat, Sun)

15/02/2020 - 16/02/2020, Bolton Jason Kenny (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Mike Hesketh (Sat, Sun)     Neil Ball (Sat, Sun) *
Duncan Holmes (Sat, Sun)
Annette Pyper (Sat, Sun)

22/02/2020 - 23/02/2020, Haberdashers (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
James Reddick (Sat, Sun) *     Alessandra Augino (Sat, Sun)
Alycia Clayton (Sat, Sun)
Chris Stephens (Sat, Sun) *

22/02/2020 - 23/02/2020, Walsall (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Sharon Worthington (Sat, Sun)     Debbie Arthur (Sat, Sun)
Mick Arthur (Sat, Sun)
Pauline Stanley (Sat, Sun)
Rose Younger (Sat, Sun)

29/02/2020 - 01/03/2020, Northampton (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
      Alessandra Augino (Sat, Sun)

29/02/2020 - 01/03/2020, East Manchester (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Mike Hesketh (Sat, Sun)     Neil Ball (Sat, Sun)
Duncan Holmes (Sat, Sun)
Denry Leighton (Sat, Sun)
Michele Padbury (Sat, Sun)

07/03/2020 - 08/03/2020, Walsall (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Debbie Arthur (Sat, Sun)     Mick Arthur (Sat, Sun)
Pauline Stanley (Sat, Sun)
Rose Younger (Sat, Sun)

07/03/2020 - 08/03/2020, Haberdashers (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Chris Stephens (Sat, Sun) *     Malcolm Glass (Sat, Sun)
Paul Stone (Sat, Sun)

14/03/2020 - 15/03/2020, Haberdashers (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
James Reddick (Sat, Sun) *      

14/03/2020 - 15/03/2020, Grantham (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Michele Padbury (Sat, Sun)     Nicki Merry (Sat, Sun)
Karina Peters (Sat, Sun)
Claire Walmsley (Sat, Sun)

21/03/2020 - 22/03/2020, Coventry (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Dave Andrews (Sat, Sun) *     Mike Hesketh (Sat, Sun)
Sharon Worthington (Sat, Sun)