Officials Schedule

21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019, Northampton (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Michele Padbury (Sat, Sun)     Gemma Clare (Sat, Sun)
Malcolm Glass (Sat, Sun)
Karina Peters (Sat, Sun) *
Rose Younger (Sat, Sun)

21/09/2019 - 22/09/2019, Norwich Sportspark (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Chris Stephens (Sat, Sun) *     Sally Hook (Sat, Sun)

28/09/2019 - 29/09/2019, Ponds Forge (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
      Neil Ball (Sat, Sun) *
Duncan Holmes (Sat, Sun)
Emma Jukes (Sat, Sun)
Denry Leighton (Sat, Sun)
Nicki Merry (Sat, Sun)
Judith Rodgers (Sat, Sun)
Chris Stephens (Sat, Sun) *

05/10/2019 - 06/10/2019, Grantham (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
      Carol Barnes (Sat, Sun)
Richard Barnes (Sat, Sun)
Sally Dunlop (Sun) *
Sally Hook (Sat, Sun)
Anne-Marie Houghton (Sat, Sun)

05/10/2019 - 06/10/2019, Liverpool (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
      Debbie Arthur (Sun)
Mick Arthur (Sat, Sun)
Duncan Holmes (Sat, Sun)
Annette Pyper (Sat, Sun)

12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019, Ponds Forge (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
      Neil Ball (Sat, Sun) *
Gemma Clare (Sat, Sun)
Duncan Holmes (Sat, Sun)
Emma Jukes (Sat, Sun)
Denry Leighton (Sat, Sun)
Linda Little (Sat, Sun)
Nicki Merry (Sat, Sun)
Judith Rodgers (Sat, Sun)

19/10/2019 - 20/10/2019, Haberdashers (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
      Alycia Clayton (Sat, Sun)
Chris Stephens (Sat, Sun) *
Rose Younger (Sat, Sun)

19/10/2019 - 20/10/2019, Marlborough College (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
       

26/10/2019 - 27/10/2019, Northampton (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
      Carol Barnes (Sat, Sun)
Richard Barnes (Sat, Sun)
Gemma Clare (Sat, Sun)
Sally Hook (Sat, Sun)

26/10/2019 - 27/10/2019, Haberdashers (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
      Debbie Arthur (Sat, Sun)
Mick Arthur (Sat, Sun)
Alycia Clayton (Sat, Sun)

02/11/2019 - 03/11/2019, Walsall (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Debbie Arthur (Sat, Sun)     Mick Arthur (Sat, Sun)
Rose Younger (Sat, Sun)

02/11/2019 - 03/11/2019, Aldershot (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
Chris Stephens (Sat, Sun) *      

09/11/2019 - 10/11/2019, Haberdashers (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
      Alycia Clayton (Sat, Sun)
Anne-Marie Houghton (Sat, Sun)
Denry Leighton (Sat, Sun)
Michele Padbury (Sat, Sun)

09/11/2019 - 10/11/2019, Matlock (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
      Sally Dunlop (Sat, Sun)
Sally Hook (Sat, Sun) *
Nicki Merry (Sat, Sun)
Judith Rodgers (Sat, Sun)

16/11/2019 - 17/11/2019, Manchester Aquatics Centre (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
      Neil Ball (Sat, Sun)
Carol Barnes (Sat, Sun)
Richard Barnes (Sat, Sun)
Denry Leighton (Sat, Sun)
Nicki Merry (Sat, Sun) *
Annette Pyper (Sat, Sun)

23/11/2019 - 24/11/2019, Haberdashers (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
      Debbie Arthur (Sat, Sun)
Mick Arthur (Sat, Sun)
Alycia Clayton (Sat, Sun)

23/11/2019 - 24/11/2019, Glasgow Tollcross (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
      Duncan Holmes (Sat, Sun)
Linda Little (Sat, Sun)
Sylvia Mackay (Sat, Sun)

30/11/2019 - 01/12/2019, Newport (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
       

30/11/2019 - 01/12/2019, Lancaster Salt Ayre (* accommodation required)

Event Managers Delegates Referees Table Officials
      Duncan Holmes (Sat, Sun)