Women's Champ 1

Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Sheffield Sharks 3 3 0 0 38 23 15 6
Penguin Emperors 3 1 1 1 34 28 6 3
Tyldesley 2 1 1 0 30 25 5 3
Otter Lutra 2 1 0 1 21 15 6 2
Cheltenham 2 1 0 1 19 25 -6 2
Exeter 3 1 0 2 24 37 -13 2
Liverpool Liver Birds 3 1 0 2 25 30 -5 2
Rotherham Metro 2 0 0 2 18 26 -8 0

Player Stats

Women's Champ 1 Top Goal Scorers and Major Kings. For team stats click through on the teams above.

Results

Saturday 21 January, 2023

Time White Team Blue Team Score Match Data
12:00 Sheffield Sharks Liverpool Liver Birds 13 - 7 Match Sheet
Team Sheets
13:15 Exeter Penguin Emperors 7 - 15 Match Sheet
Team Sheets
14:30 Tyldesley Rotherham Metro 18 - 13 Match Sheet
Team Sheets
15:45 Cheltenham Otter Lutra 10 - 9 Match Sheet
Team Sheets
17:00 Sheffield Sharks Penguin Emperors 9 - 7 Match Sheet
Team Sheets
18:15 Exeter Liverpool Liver Birds 12 - 10 Match Sheet
Team Sheets

Sunday 22 January, 2023

Time White Team Blue Team Score Match Data
12:00 Sheffield Sharks Cheltenham 16 - 9 Match Sheet
Team Sheets
13:15 Exeter Otter Lutra 5 - 12 Match Sheet
Team Sheets
14:30 Tyldesley Penguin Emperors 12 - 12 Match Sheet
Team Sheets
15:45 Rotherham Metro Liverpool Liver Birds 5 - 8 Match Sheet
Team Sheets

Saturday 11 February, 2023

Time White Team Blue Team Score Match Data
12:00 Rotherham Metro Otter Lutra    
13:15 Tyldesley Cheltenham    
14:30 Penguin Emperors Liverpool Liver Birds    
15:45 Sheffield Sharks Exeter    
17:00 Tyldesley Otter Lutra    
18:15 Rotherham Metro Cheltenham    

Sunday 12 February, 2023

Time White Team Blue Team Score Match Data
10:00 Tyldesley Exeter    
11:15 Cheltenham Liverpool Liver Birds    
12:30 Penguin Emperors Otter Lutra    
13:45 Sheffield Sharks Rotherham Metro    

Saturday 4 March, 2023

Time White Team Blue Team Score Match Data
12:30 Tyldesley Liverpool Liver Birds    
13:40 Rotherham Metro Penguin Emperors    
14:50 Sheffield Sharks Otter Lutra    
16:00 Exeter Cheltenham    

Sunday 5 March, 2023

Time White Team Blue Team Score Match Data
11:30 Exeter Rotherham Metro    
12:40 Penguin Emperors Cheltenham    
13:50 Liverpool Liver Birds Otter Lutra    
15:00 Sheffield Sharks Tyldesley