Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hucknall | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 39 | 64 | 14 |
Cheltenham | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 123 | 77 | 46 | 12 |
Tyldesley | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 86 | 84 | 2 | 10 |
Exeter | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 74 | 106 | -32 | 5 |
Rotherham Metro | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 68 | 87 | -19 | 5 |
Penguin Emperors | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 76 | 97 | -21 | 4 |
Manchester Comets | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 59 | 78 | -19 | 3 |
Liverpool Liver Birds | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 58 | 79 | -21 | 3 |
Women's Champ 1 Top Goal Scorers and Major Kings. For team stats click through on the teams above.
Saturday 20 January, 2024
Time | White Team | Blue Team | Score | Match Data |
---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Cheltenham | Liverpool Liver Birds | 18 - 8 | Match Sheet |
14:10 | Penguin Emperors | Exeter | 15 - 14 | Match Sheet |
15:20 | Hucknall | Manchester Comets | 11 - 4 | Match Sheet |
16:30 | Rotherham Metro | Tyldesley | 7 - 13 | Match Sheet |
17:40 | Cheltenham | Exeter | 30 - 13 | Match Sheet |
18:50 | Penguin Emperors | Liverpool Liver Birds | 4 - 11 | Match Sheet |
Sunday 21 January, 2024
Time | White Team | Blue Team | Score | Match Data |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Hucknall | Exeter | 16 - 5 | Match Sheet |
10:10 | Cheltenham | Rotherham Metro | 14 - 11 | Match Sheet |
11:20 | Penguin Emperors | Tyldesley | 12 - 16 | Match Sheet |
12:30 | Manchester Comets | Liverpool Liver Birds | 6 - 5 | Match Sheet |
Saturday 10 February, 2024
Time | White Team | Blue Team | Score | Match Data |
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Manchester Comets | Tyldesley | 12 - 14 | Match Sheet |
13:15 | Hucknall | Rotherham Metro | 20 - 5 | Match Sheet |
14:30 | Exeter | Liverpool Liver Birds | 12 - 11 | Match Sheet |
15:45 | Cheltenham | Penguin Emperors | 24 - 15 | Match Sheet |
17:00 | Hucknall | Tyldesley | 18 - 5 | Match Sheet |
18:15 | Manchester Comets | Rotherham Metro | 9 - 14 | Match Sheet |
Sunday 11 February, 2024
Time | White Team | Blue Team | Score | Match Data |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Exeter | Tyldesley | 6 - 12 | Match Sheet |
11:15 | Hucknall | Penguin Emperors | 12 - 8 | Match Sheet |
12:30 | Cheltenham | Manchester Comets | 11 - 9 | Match Sheet |
13:45 | Rotherham Metro | Liverpool Liver Birds | 8 - 8 | Match Sheet |
Saturday 2 March, 2024
Time | White Team | Blue Team | Score | Match Data |
---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Hucknall | Liverpool Liver Birds | 15 - 4 | Match Sheet |
17:10 | Manchester Comets | Exeter | 10 - 10 | Match Sheet |
18:20 | Cheltenham | Tyldesley | 18 - 10 | Match Sheet |
19:30 | Penguin Emperors | Rotherham Metro | 9 - 11 | Match Sheet |
Sunday 3 March, 2024
Time | White Team | Blue Team | Score | Match Data |
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Cheltenham | Hucknall | 8 - 11 | Match Sheet |
12:10 | Exeter | Rotherham Metro | 14 - 12 | Match Sheet |
13:20 | Liverpool Liver Birds | Tyldesley | 11 - 16 | Match Sheet |
14:30 | Penguin Emperors | Manchester Comets | 13 - 9 | Match Sheet |