Men's Champ 1

Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Sheffield 3 2 1 0 39 23 16 5
Welsh Wanderers 2 2 0 0 33 17 16 4
Invicta 3 2 0 1 55 41 14 4
Sutton & Cheam 2 1 1 0 28 19 9 3
Caledonia 3 1 0 2 35 44 -9 2
City of Bristol 2 0 1 1 28 36 -8 1
Exeter 3 0 1 2 40 62 -22 1
Watford 2 0 0 2 17 33 -16 0

Player Stats

Men's Champ 1 Top Goal Scorers and Major Kings. For team stats click through on the teams above.

Results

Saturday 28 January, 2023

Time White Team Blue Team Score Match Data
13:45 Invicta Welsh Wanderers 11 - 17 Match Sheet
Team Sheets
14:15 Sheffield Sutton & Cheam 8 - 8 Match Sheet
Team Sheets
15:00 Exeter City of Bristol 19 - 19 Match Sheet
Team Sheets
15:30 Caledonia Watford 16 - 10 Match Sheet
Team Sheets
18:45 Invicta Exeter 27 - 15 Match Sheet
Team Sheets
19:15 Sheffield Caledonia 14 - 8 Match Sheet
Team Sheets

Sunday 29 January, 2023

Time White Team Blue Team Score Match Data
10:10 Sheffield Watford 17 - 7 Match Sheet
Team Sheets
11:20 Caledonia Sutton & Cheam 11 - 20 Match Sheet
Team Sheets
12:30 Exeter Welsh Wanderers 6 - 16 Match Sheet
Team Sheets
13:45 Invicta City of Bristol 17 - 9 Match Sheet
Team Sheets

Saturday 18 February, 2023

Time White Team Blue Team Score Match Data
13:15 Invicta Watford    
14:30 Exeter Sutton & Cheam    
18:15 Sutton & Cheam Watford    

Sunday 19 February, 2023

Time White Team Blue Team Score Match Data
12:30 Exeter Watford    
13:45 Invicta Sutton & Cheam    

Saturday 25 February, 2023

Time White Team Blue Team Score Match Data
13:15 Sheffield City of Bristol    
14:30 Caledonia Welsh Wanderers    
18:15 Welsh Wanderers City of Bristol    

Sunday 26 February, 2023

Time White Team Blue Team Score Match Data
13:15 Caledonia City of Bristol    
14:30 Sheffield Welsh Wanderers    

Saturday 25 March, 2023

Time White Team Blue Team Score Match Data
13:00 Welsh Wanderers Watford    
14:15 Sutton & Cheam City of Bristol    
15:30 Sheffield Exeter    
16:45 Invicta Caledonia    

Sunday 26 March, 2023

Time White Team Blue Team Score Match Data
10:00 City of Bristol Watford    
11:15 Caledonia Exeter    
12:30 Welsh Wanderers Sutton & Cheam    
13:45 Sheffield Invicta